Menu
EUR

Cities of Sigmar

19 Products
Show:
Showing 13 - 19 of 19
Games Workshop Cities of Sigmar: Freeguild Cavalier-Marshal
Games Workshop
Cities of Sigmar: Freeguild Cavalier-Marshal
A mounted hero to lead the charge in your Cities of Sigmar army. Equipped for th...
€45,00 €37,19
 
Games Workshop CITIES/SIGMAR: GALEN & DORALIA VEN DENST
Games Workshop
CITIES/SIGMAR: GALEN & DORALIA VEN DENST
Deep in the city of Excelsis lie several wards sealed off on pain of death, area...
€40,00 €33,06
 
Games Workshop CITIES OF SIGMAR: FOUNDING FORAY
Games Workshop
CITIES OF SIGMAR: FOUNDING FORAY
€190,00 €157,02
 
Games Workshop CITIES OF SIGMAR: GALEN & DORALIA VEN DENST
Games Workshop
CITIES OF SIGMAR: GALEN & DORALIA VEN DENST
Witch hunting runs in the family for these two Cities of Sigmar Heroes. Strike m...
€45,00 €37,19
 
Games Workshop Cities of Sigmar: Freeguild Fusiliers
Games Workshop
Cities of Sigmar: Freeguild Fusiliers
A deadly gunline for Cities of Sigmar armies, protected by tough shields. Builds...
€47,50 €39,26
 
Games Workshop Cities of Sigmar: Freeguild Command Corps
Games Workshop
Cities of Sigmar: Freeguild Command Corps
An elite retinue of aides and bodyguards for Cities of Sigmar generals. Builds s...
€42,50 €35,12
 
Games Workshop CALLIS & TOLL: SAVIOURS OF CINDERFALL
Games Workshop
CALLIS & TOLL: SAVIOURS OF CINDERFALL
An elite unit of veterans, fighting the shadow war between order and anarchy wit...
€60,00 €49,59
 
Showing 13 - 19 of 19
Brands
Price
Min Max
Close
Choose your language
Choose your currency

Recently added

Total incl. tax
€0,00
Order for another €75,00 and receive free shipping
0
Compare
Start comparison

This product has been added to your cart